EC-oct.gif

#ECR2020 PHOTO GALLERIES

PreRace001.jpg

PRE RACE PHOTOS

#ECR2020 OFFICIAL RESULTS

ECR2020-13-1.gif
arrow&v
Icon
Name
Race
Gender
Age
Age Group
Place (Overall)
Place (AG)
Place (Gender)
Time
Pace
Award
Todd Mickey
13.1
MALE
24
M20-24
1
1
1
1:14:52.36
5:43
Top Male
Edward Ortiz
13.1
MALE
34
M30-34
2
1
2
1:20:37.28
6:09
1st AG
James Rodriguez
13.1
MALE
30
M30-34
3
2
3
1:23:58.60
6:25
2nd AG
Jeff Raines
13.1
MALE
34
M30-34
4
3
4
1:25:17.59
6:31
3rd AG
Ricky Guadarrama
13.1
MALE
39
M35-39
5
1
5
1:29:18.66
6:49
1st AG
Kevin Fox
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
6
1
6
1:29:18.66
6:49
1st AG
Greg Jesensky
13.1
MALE
56
M55-59
7
1
7
1:29:52.34
6:52
1st AG
Lance Vasicek
13.1
MALE
33
M30-34
8
4
8
1:29:55.63
6:52
Anthony Speer
13.1
MALE
52
M50-54
9
1
9
1:30:01.30
6:52
1st AG
Bayler Boydston
13.1
MALE
23
M20-24
10
2
10
1:31:07.87
6:57
2nd AG
Javier Maldonado
13.1
MALE
39
M35-39
11
2
11
1:31:22.58
6:59
2nd AG
Sarah Goodridge
13.1
FEMALE
32
F30-34
12
1
1
1:31:28.72
6:59
Top Female
Abraham Bejil
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
13
2
12
1:31:40.78
7:00
2nd AG
Michael Mckeller
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
14
3
13
1:31:51.21
7:01
3rd AG
John Stretcher
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
15
3
14
1:31:55.06
7:01
3rd AG
Popcorn Leonard
13.1
MALE
59
M55-59
16
2
15
1:32:03.94
7:02
2nd AG
Luis Barron
13.1
MALE
27
M25-29
17
1
16
1:33:06.48
7:06
1st AG
Ellen Trasko
13.1
FEMALE
37
F35-39
18
1
2
1:33:19.18
7:07
1st AG
Kenneth Priebe
13.1
MALE
29
M25-29
19
2
17
1:33:52.25
7:10
2nd AG
Daniel Priebe
13.1
MALE
27
M25-29
20
3
18
1:33:59.08
7:10
3rd AG
Katherine Thornton
13.1
FEMALE
31
F30-34
21
2
3
1:34:05.36
7:11
2nd AG
Denton Oneal
13.1
MALE
29
M25-29
22
4
19
1:34:51.21
7:14
Taylor Dewalch
13.1
MALE
31
M30-34
23
5
20
1:35:35.03
7:18
Gabriela Garza
13.1
FEMALE
43
F40-44
24
1
4
1:35:58.98
7:20
1st AG
Joshua Santos
13.1
MALE
21
M20-24
25
3
21
1:36:48.05
7:23
3rd AG
Deon Billingsley
13.1
MALE
39
M35-39
26
4
22
1:37:02.85
7:24
Kwayu Abraham
13.1
MALE
30
M30-34
27
6
23
1:37:30.78
7:27
Allan Espina
13.1
MALE
46
M45-49
28
1
24
1:37:34.55
7:27
1st AG
Steven Zarate
13.1
MALE
36
M35-39
29
5
25
1:37:36.61
7:27
Tara Thompson
13.1
FEMALE
37
F35-39
30
2
5
1:38:24.32
7:31
2nd AG
Kyle Beran
13.1
MALE
53
M50-54
31
2
26
1:38:31.68
7:31
2nd AG
Brandon Fontenot
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
32
4
27
1:38:51.00
7:33
Matthew Lambdin
13.1
MALE
38
M35-39
33
6
28
1:38:53.83
7:33
Jena Klabunde
13.1
FEMALE
32
F30-34
34
3
6
1:40:43.33
7:41
3rd AG
Manny Pena
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
35
5
29
1:40:48.69
7:42
Justin Delgado
13.1
MALE
29
M25-29
36
5
30
1:40:51.73
7:42
Jamie Tate
13.1
FEMALE
28
F25-29
37
1
7
1:41:10.13
7:43
1st AG
Craig Freeman
13.1
MALE
59
M55-59
38
3
31
1:41:40.09
7:46
3rd AG
Justin Willoughby
13.1
MALE
49
M45-49
39
2
32
1:41:40.45
7:46
2nd AG
Christopher Klabunde
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
40
7
33
1:42:08.96
7:48
Rhyder Robison
13.1
MALE
26
M25-29
41
6
34
1:42:27.19
7:49
Justin Harrison
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
42
6
35
1:43:00.64
7:52
Phil Padilla
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
43
7
36
1:43:47.40
7:55
Yomi Long
13.1
FEMALE
33
F30-34
44
4
8
1:44:12.91
7:57
Brandon Black
13.1
MALE
41
M40-44
45
7
37
1:44:37.66
7:59
Sergey Cherniak
13.1
MALE
48
M45-49
46
3
38
1:44:44.08
8:00
3rd AG
Brett Cox
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
47
8
39
1:44:47.03
8:00
Aaron Estrella
13.1
MALE
40
M40-44
48
8
40
1:46:10.52
8:06
Bob Heller
13.1
MALE
43
M40-44
49
9
41
1:46:10.86
8:06
Joe Moroles
13.1
MALE
53
M50-54
50
3
42
1:46:17.72
8:07
3rd AG
Dale Rankin
13.1
MALE
57
M55-59
51
4
43
1:46:41.81
8:09
Eric Nielson
13.1
MALE
42
M40-44
52
10
44
1:46:47.81
8:09
Cassy Garcia
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
53
3
9
1:47:08.13
8:11
3rd AG
Katie Clark
13.1
FEMALE
38
F35-39
54
4
10
1:47:18.33
8:11
Keith Corbett
13.1
MALE
49
M45-49
55
4
45
1:47:25.16
8:12
Jacquelin Briones
13.1
FEMALE
31
F30-34
56
5
11
1:47:56.24
8:14
Lars Lindgren
13.1
MALE
20
M20-24
57
4
46
1:48:20.10
8:16
M Roland Holder
13.1
MALE
44
M40-44
58
11
47
1:48:22.66
8:16
Robert Gomez
13.1
MALE
41
M40-44
59
12
48
1:48:31.86
8:17
Bradley Reese
13.1
MALE
38
M35-39
60
9
49
1:48:45.41
8:18
Jim Higgins
13.1
MALE
59
M55-59
61
5
50
1:48:45.45
8:18
Mark Ott
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
62
8
51
1:48:49.82
8:18
Ashley Bautista
13.1
FEMALE
33
F30-34
63
6
12
1:48:58.52
8:19
Shane Brannan
13.1
MALE
38
M35-39
64
10
52
1:49:23.09
8:21
Christopher Ayala
13.1
MALE
21
M20-24
65
5
53
1:49:34.75
8:22
Javier Morales
13.1
MALE
46
M45-49
66
5
54
1:49:52.47
8:23
Ramsey King
13.1
MALE
41
M40-44
67
13
55
1:50:01.26
8:24
Alex Ferries
13.1
MALE
33
M30-34
68
9
56
1:50:10.52
8:25
Chase Rogers
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
69
11
57
1:50:26.03
8:26
Jonathan Mendoza
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
70
10
58
1:51:08.58
8:29
Stephanie Ledford
13.1
FEMALE
36
F35-39
71
5
13
1:51:09.71
8:29
Robert Lee
13.1
MALE
63
M60-64
72
1
59
1:51:11.76
8:29
1st AG
Danny Alvarado
13.1
MALE
46
M45-49
73
6
60
1:51:21.59
8:30
Turner Phipps
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
74
12
61
1:51:33.40
8:31
Domanique Cary
13.1
MALE
26
M25-29
75
7
62
1:51:35.79
8:31
Aarne Hamalainen
13.1
MALE
46
M45-49
76
7
63
1:52:12.72
8:34
Jerry Guerrero
13.1
MALE
34
M30-34
77
11
64
1:52:13.57
8:34
Josh Dark
13.1
MALE
38
M35-39
78
13
65
1:52:29.92
8:35
Bobby Blackburn
13.1
MALE
42
M40-44
79
14
66
1:52:35.79
8:36
James Struble
13.1
MALE
47
M45-49
80
8
67
1:52:37.10
8:36
Yuriana Acuna Rodr�guez
13.1
FEMALE
30
F30-34
81
7
14
1:53:21.25
8:39
Lisa Jane Hogue
13.1
FEMALE
34
F30-34
82
8
15
1:53:28.17
8:40
Chris Glaser
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
83
14
68
1:53:39.40
8:41
Jonathan Pierce
13.1
MALE
31
M30-34
84
12
69
1:53:43.12
8:41
Suzanna True
13.1
FEMALE
26
F25-29
85
2
16
1:53:45.90
8:41
2nd AG
Randal Stephens
13.1
MALE
51
M50-54
86
4
70
1:54:55.10
8:46
Ryan Latham
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
87
15
71
1:55:06.88
8:47
Greg Mcdonald
13.1
MALE
51
M50-54
88
5
72
1:55:08.36
8:47
Jaclyn Statton
13.1
FEMALE
33
F30-34
89
9
17
1:55:12.30
8:48
David Ortiz
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
90
16
73
1:55:26.66
8:49
Dominic Ancona
13.1
MALE
33
M30-34
91
13
74
1:55:28.80
8:49
Will Phipps
13.1
MALE
33
M30-34
92
14
75
1:55:35.38
8:49
Paige Gates
13.1
FEMALE
58
F55-59
93
1
18
1:55:45.61
8:50
1st AG
Randy Kidwell
13.1
MALE
27
M25-29
94
8
76
1:55:54.37
8:51
Jon Ricker
13.1
MALE
34
M30-34
95
15
77
1:55:58.52
8:51
Nathan Gomez
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
96
17
78
1:56:20.86
8:53
Alba Mendoza
13.1
FEMALE
34
F30-34
97
10
19
1:56:23.57
8:53
Candi Espinoza
13.1
FEMALE
34
F30-34
98
11
20
1:56:24.61
8:53
Thomas Campagna
13.1
MALE
58
M55-59
99
6
79
1:57:03.76
8:56
Derek Rotan
13.1
MALE
54
M50-54
100
6
80
1:57:08.80
8:57
Lyndsay Freeman
13.1
FEMALE
36
F35-39
101
6
21
1:57:16.28
8:57
William Robb
13.1
MALE
27
M25-29
102
9
81
1:57:28.57
8:58
Lanita Torres
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
103
7
22
1:57:49.09
9:00
Zachary Castle
13.1
MALE
33
M30-34
104
16
82
1:58:12.27
9:01
Kye King
13.1
FEMALE
31
F30-34
105
12
23
1:58:15.59
9:02
Mike Parchen
13.1
MALE
28
M25-29
106
10
83
1:58:17.05
9:02
Tess Fischer
13.1
FEMALE
38
F35-39
107
8
24
1:58:41.68
9:04
Ginger Yowell
13.1
FEMALE
53
F50-54
108
1
25
1:59:05.71
9:05
1st AG
Shanna Spence
13.1
FEMALE
38
F35-39
109
9
26
2:00:13.79
9:11
Yong Cho
13.1
MALE
51
M50-54
110
7
84
2:00:37.95
9:13
Daniel Roth
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
111
17
85
2:00:54.14
9:14
Iris Castaneda
13.1
FEMALE
34
F30-34
112
13
27
2:00:57.50
9:14
Kristin Danley
13.1
FEMALE
31
F30-34
113
14
28
2:01:02.25
9:14
Taylor Creek
13.1
FEMALE
27
F25-29
114
3
29
2:01:03.54
9:14
3rd AG
Niki Narvaiz
13.1
FEMALE
21
F20-24
115
1
30
2:01:04.19
9:15
1st AG
Jose Valenzuela
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
116
18
86
2:01:07.12
9:15
Shane Danley
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
117
19
87
2:01:14.63
9:15
Rebecca Underwood
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
118
10
31
2:01:22.99
9:16
Courtney Thompson
13.1
FEMALE
24
F20-24
119
2
32
2:01:48.43
9:18
2nd AG
Reed Townsend
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
120
20
88
2:02:02.45
9:19
Braden Belew
13.1
MALE
12
M1-19
121
1
89
2:02:05.19
9:19
1st AG
Keith Valentine
13.1
MALE
39
M35-39
122
21
90
2:02:14.43
9:20
Scott Erzinger
13.1
MALE
30
M30-34
123
18
91
2:03:04.70
9:24
Jerry Hernandez
13.1
MALE
48
M45-49
124
9
92
2:03:05.80
9:24
Becky Paredes
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
125
11
33
2:03:06.85
9:24
Haley Follet
13.1
FEMALE
29
F25-29
126
4
34
2:03:22.83
9:25
Billy Foust
13.1
MALE
34
M30-34
127
19
93
2:03:24.34
9:25
Deidra Nelson
13.1
FEMALE
54
F50-54
128
2
35
2:03:24.60
9:25
2nd AG
Charles Orbell
13.1
MALE
58
M55-59
129
7
94
2:03:27.70
9:25
Rob Follet
13.1
MALE
29
M25-29
130
11
95
2:03:27.90
9:25
Jenny Chavez
13.1
FEMALE
24
F20-24
131
3
36
2:04:30.72
9:30
3rd AG
Uva Valenzuela
13.1
FEMALE
42
F40-44
132
2
37
2:04:31.12
9:30
2nd AG
Ricardo Tavarez
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
133
22
96
2:04:43.87
9:31
Russell Gilbert
13.1
MALE
41
M40-44
134
15
97
2:04:46.73
9:32
Lupe Sanchez
13.1
FEMALE
48
F45-49
135
1
38
2:04:56.17
9:32
1st AG
Silvia Flygare
13.1
FEMALE
48
F45-49
136
2
39
2:05:13.01
9:34
2nd AG
Amber Brewer
13.1
FEMALE
15
F1-19
137
1
40
2:05:34.52
9:35
1st AG
Ray Young
13.1
MALE
52
M50-54
138
8
98
2:05:36.25
9:35
Janette Juarez
13.1
FEMALE
40
F40-44
139
3
41
2:05:38.77
9:35
3rd AG
Jose Garcia
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
140
23
99
2:05:39.98
9:36
Jay Green
13.1
MALE
52
M50-54
141
9
100
2:06:04.38
9:37
Auggie Setiadarma
13.1
MALE
46
M45-49
142
10
101
2:06:11.73
9:38
Kodi Dixon
13.1
FEMALE
37
F35-39
143
12
42
2:06:16.98
9:38
Martha Fay
13.1
FEMALE
54
F50-54
144
3
43
2:07:04.00
9:42
3rd AG
Todd Ridgway
13.1
MALE
39
M35-39
145
24
102
2:07:06.63
9:42
Ashley Roberts
13.1
FEMALE
36
F35-39
146
13
44
2:07:12.99
9:43
Sherri Sloan
13.1
FEMALE
44
F40-44
147
4
45
2:07:23.48
9:43
Christine Anderson
13.1
FEMALE
32
F30-34
148
15
46
2:07:24.80
9:44
Guadalupe Castaneda
13.1
FEMALE
33
F30-34
149
16
47
2:07:33.47
9:44
Sarah Haug
13.1
FEMALE
30
F30-34
150
17
48
2:08:09.51
9:47
Taylor Pierce
13.1
MALE
30
M30-34
151
20
103
2:08:15.03
9:47
Krystle Graham
13.1
FEMALE
34
F30-34
152
18
49
2:08:21.29
9:48
Marco Hoyos
13.1
MALE
44
M40-44
153
16
104
2:08:39.52
9:49
Kasey Gonzales
13.1
FEMALE
38
F35-39
154
14
50
2:08:43.62
9:50
Patty Pena
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
155
15
51
2:08:47.26
9:50
Tyler West
13.1
MALE
33
M30-34
156
21
105
2:08:55.81
9:51
Denise Rodriguez
13.1
FEMALE
45
F45-49
157
3
52
2:09:02.79
9:51
3rd AG
Jacie Green
13.1
FEMALE
32
F30-34
158
19
53
2:09:08.78
9:52
Amber Bridges
13.1
FEMALE
37
F35-39
159
16
54
2:09:14.83
9:52
Peter-daniel Moreno
13.1
MALE
41
M40-44
160
17
106
2:09:18.10
9:52
Stephanie Melton
13.1
FEMALE
48
F45-49
161
4
55
2:09:28.92
9:53
Berkley Stell
13.1
FEMALE
23
F20-24
162
4
56
2:09:56.25
9:55
Abbey Carpenter
13.1
FEMALE
21
F20-24
163
5
57
2:09:58.21
9:55
Ryan Bartholomee
13.1
MALE
37
M35-39
164
25
107
2:10:05.06
9:56
Amy Degeest
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
165
17
58
2:10:11.01
9:56
Zack Sledge
13.1
MALE
36
M35-39
166
26
108
2:10:15.85
9:57
Ana Procopio
13.1
FEMALE
39
F35-39
167
18
59
2:10:19.80
9:57
Kenneth Woods
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
168
27
109
2:10:32.97
9:58
Steven Young
13.1
MALE
43
M40-44
169
18
110
2:10:34.52
9:58
Elena Quintero
13.1
FEMALE
27
F25-29
170
5
60
2:10:46.04
9:59
Dallas Daley
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
171
22
111
2:11:06.52
10:00
Alan Kaup
13.1
MALE
36
M35-39
172
28
112
2:11:25.22
10:02
Linda Lindsay
13.1
FEMALE
71
F65-99
173
1
61
2:11:47.19
10:04
1st AG
Lori Ware
13.1
FEMALE
51
F50-54
174
4
62
2:12:01.46
10:05
Jessica Poppe
13.1
FEMALE
29
F25-29
175
6
63
2:12:05.72
10:05
Mattie Kovacic
13.1
FEMALE
28
F25-29
176
7
64
2:12:48.56
10:08
Wesley King
13.1
MALE
56
M55-59
177
8
113
2:13:09.73
10:10
Ashley Robb
13.1
FEMALE
27
F25-29
178
8
65
2:13:51.31
10:13
Kameron Sindelar
13.1
FEMALE
29
F25-29
179
9
66
2:13:54.41
10:13
Sarah Teruel
13.1
FEMALE
30
F30-34
180
20
67
2:14:03.30
10:14
Travis Clemmer
13.1
MALE
34
M30-34
181
23
114
2:14:04.17
10:14
Adam Vourazeris
13.1
MALE
45
M45-49
182
11
115
2:14:39.23
10:17
Michael Dillon
13.1
MALE
29
M25-29
183
12
116
2:14:46.65
10:17
Andrea Switzer
13.1
FEMALE
28
F25-29
184
10
68
2:14:47.32
10:17
Maddie Kalt
13.1
FEMALE
23
F20-24
185
6
69
2:14:50.20
10:18
Raymond Gurrola
13.1
MALE
43
M40-44
186
19
117
2:14:59.71
10:18
Matthew Bruns
13.1
MALE
31
M30-34
187
24
118
2:15:09.84
10:19
Mario Hernandez JR.
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
188
25
119
2:15:19.42
10:20
Naomi Valdez
13.1
FEMALE
33
F30-34
189
21
70
2:15:24.44
10:20
Sheila Simmons
13.1
FEMALE
55
F55-59
190
2
71
2:15:37.09
10:21
2nd AG
Tami Anderson
13.1
FEMALE
43
F40-44
191
5
72
2:15:57.54
10:23
Kate Hornbrook
13.1
FEMALE
28
F25-29
192
11
73
2:16:02.70
10:23
Kris Grupe
13.1
MALE
42
M40-44
193
20
120
2:16:02.73
10:23
Chase Gilbert
13.1
MALE
29
M25-29
194
13
121
2:16:08.01
10:24
Lindsay Murray
13.1
FEMALE
36
F35-39
195
19
74
2:17:42.05
10:31
Clifford Jay
13.1
MALE
32
M30-34
196
26
122
2:17:58.97
10:32
Ashley Phillips
13.1
FEMALE
25
F25-29
197
12
75
2:18:06.93
10:33
Luis Garcia
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
198
29
123
2:18:16.49
10:33
Audrey Halicke
13.1
FEMALE
27
F25-29
199
13
76
2:18:21.55
10:34
Aaron Shaw
13.1
MALE
35
M35-39
200
30
124
2:19:20.92
10:38
ECR2020-6-2.gif
Icon
Name
Race
Gender
Age
Age Group
Place (Overall)
Place (AG)
Place (Gender)
Time
Pace
Award
Stephen Dunn
10k
MALE
29
M25-29
1
1
1
39:43.46
6:24
Top Male
Carlos Colon
10k
MALE
23
M20-24
2
1
2
40:45.34
6:34
1st AG
Angel Castrej�n
10k
MALE
23
M20-24
3
2
3
42:21.97
6:49
2nd AG
Joey Escalante
10k
MALE
29
M25-29
4
2
4
42:35.16
6:51
2nd AG
Michael Knosky
10k
MALE
24
M20-24
5
3
5
44:36.98
7:11
3rd AG
B.Jack Shepherd
10k
MALE
29
M25-29
6
3
6
45:43.74
7:22
3rd AG
Ayden Fisk
10k
MALE
20
M20-24
7
4
7
45:58.28
7:24
Josh Price
10k
MALE
39
M35-39
8
1
8
46:05.61
7:25
1st AG
Aliza Bowcutt
10k
FEMALE
43
F40-44
9
1
1
46:25.27
7:28
Top Female
Nate Saxton
10k
MALE
43
M40-44
10
1
9
46:34.27
7:30
1st AG
Grayson Wegner
10k
MALE
32
M30-34
11
1
10
46:49.66
7:32
1st AG
Lena Krendelshchikova
10k
FEMALE
31
F30-34
12
1
2
46:52.95
7:33
1st AG
Angel Melendez
10k
MALE
36
M35-39
13
2
11
47:04.52
7:35
2nd AG
Martin Mchale
10k
MALE
42
M40-44
14
2
12
47:26.48
7:38
2nd AG
Rachel Harper
10k
FEMALE
26
F25-29
15
1
3
47:51.58
7:42
1st AG
Carina Myatt
10k
FEMALE
30
F30-34
16
2
4
48:06.02
7:44
2nd AG
Katherine Peel
10k
FEMALE
22
F20-24
17
1
5
48:10.67
7:45
1st AG
Samantha Solis
10k
FEMALE
20
F20-24
18
2
6
48:15.25
7:46
2nd AG
Kelsey Grisham
10k
FEMALE
31
F30-34
19
3
7
48:19.62
7:47
3rd AG
Randi Burleson
10k
FEMALE
31
F30-34
20
4
8
49:38.94
7:59
Reagan Alexander
10k
FEMALE
33
F30-34
21
5
9
49:51.96
8:01
Michael Vines
10k
MALE
40
M40-44
22
3
13
50:00.01
8:03
3rd AG
Jake Pinchback
10k
MALE
29
M25-29
23
4
14
50:18.77
8:06
Lindsay Oconnor
10k
FEMALE
14
F1-19
24
1
10
50:29.93
8:08
1st AG
Anthony Franze
10k
MALE
25
M25-29
25
5
15
50:30.37
8:08
Angela Payne
10k
FEMALE
32
F30-34
26
6
11
50:40.97
8:09
Dan Dennis
10k
MALE
36
M35-39
27
3
16
51:13.45
8:15
3rd AG
Adam Lucio
10k
MALE
30
M30-34
28
2
17
51:20.76
8:16
2nd AG
Andrew Latham
10k
MALE
36
M35-39
29
4
18
51:32.42
8:18
Jared Muncy
10k
MALE
23
M20-24
30
5
19
51:35.11
8:18
Lisa Raulston
10k
FEMALE
39
F35-39
31
1
12
51:45.47
8:20
1st AG
David Martin
10k
MALE
41
M40-44
32
4
20
51:54.32
8:21
Aaron Parada
10k
MALE
27
M25-29
33
6
21
52:01.06
8:22
Orlando Saldivar
10k
MALE
31
M30-34
34
3
22
52:05.20
8:23
3rd AG
Auden Lujan
10k
MALE
46
M45-49
35
1
23
52:14.55
8:24
1st AG
Gage Davis
10k
MALE
27
M25-29
36
7
24
52:25.82
8:26
Jessica Vestal
10k
FEMALE
35
F35-39
37
2
13
52:38.27
8:28
2nd AG
Carter Nolen
10k
MALE
13
M1-19
38
1
25
53:43.03
8:39
1st AG
Jared Hamilton
10k
MALE
38
M35-39
39
5
26
53:59.25
8:41
Taylor Nanton
10k
MALE
32
M30-34
40
4
27
54:22.08
8:45
Santos Moroles
10k
MALE
52
M50-54
41
1
28
55:11.49
8:53
1st AG
Walter Challapa
10k
MALE
62
M60-64
42
1
29
55:11.67
8:53
1st AG
Andrew Adams
10k
MALE
34
M30-34
43
5
30
55:12.01
8:53
Kevin Newton
10k
MALE
33
M30-34
44
6
31
55:33.72
8:56
David Wayland
10k
MALE
66
M65-99
45
1
32
55:33.99
8:57
1st AG
Jake Harward
10k
MALE
20
M20-24
46
6
33
55:38.84
8:57
Nate Rowe
10k
MALE
20
M20-24
47
7
34
55:39.87
8:57
Matt Bergman
10k
MALE
32
M30-34
48
7
35
55:56.04
9:00
Cochise Masters
10k
FEMALE
63
F60-64
49
1
14
56:00.74
9:01
1st AG
Anna Snell
10k
FEMALE
26
F25-29
50
2
15
56:08.98
9:02
2nd AG
Anna Deily
10k
FEMALE
25
F25-29
51
3
16
56:10.86
9:02
3rd AG
Fallon Alexander
10k
FEMALE
35
F35-39
52
3
17
56:14.78
9:03
3rd AG
Tiffany Walker
10k
FEMALE
38
F35-39
53
4
18
56:42.50
9:08
David Walker
10k
MALE
39
M35-39
54
6
36
56:43.82
9:08
Russ Roberts
10k
MALE
34
M30-34
55
8
37
56:49.03
9:09
Destry Hesskew
10k
MALE
29
M25-29
56
8
38
56:54.79
9:10
Alexandra Rodriguez
10k
FEMALE
26
F25-29
57
4
19
56:55.60
9:10
Keith Bucy
10k
MALE
66
M65-99
58
2
39
57:08.70
9:12
2nd AG
Kelsi Childers
10k
FEMALE
27
F25-29
59
5
20
57:10.62
9:12
Jonathan Henson
10k
MALE
34
M30-34
60
9
40
57:16.66
9:13
Joseph Patterson
10k
MALE
43
M40-44
61
5
41
57:23.45
9:14
Stephen Dodd
10k
MALE
46
M45-49
62
2
42
57:54.17
9:19
2nd AG
Daniel Rivera
10k
MALE
30
M30-34
63
10
43
58:01.95
9:20
Carson Cropper
10k
MALE
20
M20-24
64
8
44
58:04.08
9:21
Marci Fox
10k
FEMALE
39
F35-39
65
5
21
58:25.27
9:24
Natalie Delumpa-alexander
10k
FEMALE
24
F20-24
66
3
22
58:27.32
9:24
3rd AG
Becky Zindel
10k
FEMALE
36
F35-39
67
6
23
58:53.90
9:29
Aaron Fields
10k
MALE
32
M30-34
68
11
45
58:54.37
9:29
Kellan Zindel
10k
MALE
37
M35-39
69
7
46
58:54.80
9:29
Justin Jenson
10k
MALE
39
M35-39
70
8
47
58:54.92
9:29
Lauren Dietzel
10k
FEMALE
32
F30-34
71
7
24
58:55.50
9:29
Patrick Dietzel
10k
MALE
32
M30-34
72
12
48
58:55.55
9:29
Abigail Cheek
10k
FEMALE
17
F1-19
73
2
25
59:20.30
9:33
2nd AG
Christopher Nolen
10k
MALE
35
M35-39
74
9
49
59:34.56
9:35
Deborah Whiting
10k
FEMALE
53
F50-54
75
1
26
59:34.95
9:35
1st AG
Elvia Padilla
10k
FEMALE
41
F40-44
76
2
27
59:39.71
9:36
2nd AG
Cierra Hughes
10k
FEMALE
28
F25-29
77
6
28
59:46.23
9:37
Mikayla Thompson
10k
FEMALE
29
F25-29
78
7
29
59:46.79
9:37
Heather Kmiec
10k
FEMALE
27
F25-29
79
8
30
59:56.03
9:39
Laura Taylor
10k
FEMALE
37
F35-39
80
7
31
1:00:03.73
9:40
Christine Morgan
10k
FEMALE
48
F45-49
81
1
32
1:00:42.50
9:46
1st AG
Ginger Storey
10k
FEMALE
48
F45-49
82
2
33
1:01:02.22
9:49
2nd AG
Breanne Berrns
10k
FEMALE
27
F25-29
83
9
34
1:01:07.31
9:50
Donna Fellman
10k
FEMALE
32
F30-34
84
8
35
1:01:07.85
9:50
Chris Brasher
10k
MALE
57
M55-59
85
3
50
1:01:13.32
9:51
3rd AG
Allison Holley
10k
FEMALE
37
F35-39
86
8
36
1:01:32.33
9:54
Austin Ramsey
10k
MALE
35
M35-39
87
10
51
1:02:05.74
10:00
Crystal Rivera
10k
FEMALE
28
F25-29
88
10
37
1:02:08.13
10:00
Jacqulyn Gomez
10k
FEMALE
24
F20-24
89
4
38
1:02:28.59
10:03
Valerie Martinez
10k
FEMALE
42
F40-44
90
3
39
1:02:29.63
10:03
3rd AG
Amber Campos
10k
FEMALE
24
F20-24
91
5
40
1:02:47.23
10:06
April Petro
10k
FEMALE
29
F25-29
92
11
41
1:02:51.00
10:07
Corey Petro
10k
MALE
30
M30-34
93
13
52
1:02:52.25
10:07
Ybes Ortez
10k
MALE
55
M55-59
94
4
53
1:03:20.71
10:12
Rykki Tepe
10k
FEMALE
35
F35-39
95
9
42
1:03:38.36
10:14
Kathleen Dempsey
10k
FEMALE
33
F30-34
96
9
43
1:03:39.79
10:15
Dat Tan Ngo
10k
MALE
50
M50-54
97
2
54
1:04:53.17
10:27
2nd AG
Jaimey Sloan Warren
10k
FEMALE
41
F40-44
98
4
44
1:04:53.94
10:27
Jay Sudell
10k
MALE
43
M40-44
99
6
55
1:05:11.89
10:30
Brit Zindel
10k
FEMALE
45
F45-49
100
3
45
1:05:27.96
10:32
3rd AG
Mitchell Faught
10k
MALE
37
M35-39
101
11
56
1:05:29.52
10:32
Jeffrey Bahm
10k
MALE
38
M35-39
102
12
57
1:05:38.73
10:34
Daniel Martinez
10k
MALE
30
M30-34
103
14
58
1:05:45.28
10:35
Cynthia Lyle
10k
FEMALE
63
F60-64
104
2
46
1:07:50.47
10:55
2nd AG
Ami Esterly
10k
FEMALE
32
F30-34
105
10
47
1:08:02.79
10:57
Caitlin Estes
10k
FEMALE
34
F30-34
106
11
48
1:08:16.13
10:59
Kent Raney
10k
MALE
66
M65-99
107
3
59
1:08:18.83
11:00
3rd AG
Lacey Asher
10k
FEMALE
34
F30-34
108
12
49
1:08:22.54
11:00
Barry Price
10k
MALE
30
M30-34
109
15
60
1:08:24.24
11:00
Hope Reese
10k
FEMALE
37
F35-39
110
10
50
1:08:53.25
11:05
Megan Freeman
10k
FEMALE
23
F20-24
111
6
51
1:08:57.76
11:06
Bailey Cook
10k
FEMALE
27
F25-29
112
12
52
1:09:08.89
11:08
Patricia Ybarra
10k
FEMALE
39
F35-39
113
11
53
1:09:09.64
11:08
Blair Hesskew
10k
FEMALE
29
F25-29
114
13
54
1:09:15.73
11:09
Debbie Colson
10k
FEMALE
52
F50-54
115
2
55
1:09:40.60
11:13
2nd AG
Keith Proctor
10k
MALE
34
M30-34
116
16
61
1:09:59.63
11:16
Sunny Wineinger
10k
FEMALE
43
F40-44
117
5
56
1:10:33.31
11:21
Julia Babcock
10k
FEMALE
37
F35-39
118
12
57
1:10:53.62
11:25
Carrie Martin
10k
FEMALE
49
F45-49
119
4
58
1:11:38.95
11:32
Babe Sudell
10k
FEMALE
42
F40-44
120
6
59
1:11:42.80
11:32
Jovanna Jones
10k
FEMALE
36
F35-39
121
13
60
1:11:58.91
11:35
Virginia Bevers
10k
FEMALE